المراجعة

Specs

15 سنة من القيادة

BMW X5 3.0d specs

BMW X5

BMW X5
52 مشاهدة

تُعرض بعض المعلومات بلغتها الأصلية

BMW X5 3.0d specs

  • Price in Europe: €48,100 - €49,150
  • Car type: SUV
  • Introduced: 2003
  • Origin country: Germany
  • Engine: R6 , 24 valves
  • Displacement: 3.0 l (183 ci)
  • Power: 218 ps (215 bhp / 160 kw)
  • Torque: 500 Nm (369 lb-ft)
  • Transmission: Steptronic or manual 6-speed
  • Layout: front engine, all wheel drive
  • Top speed: 220 kph (137 mph)
  • 0-60 mph: 8.0 s
  • 0-100 kph: 8.4 s
  • Curb weight: 2180-2222 kg (4806-4899 lbs)
  • Power/weight: 99 ps (98 bhp) / t
  • Power/liter: 73 ps (72 hp)
  • Dimensions: 4.50 m (177 in) long, 1.81 m (71 in) wide, 1.65 m (65 in) high
  • Wheelbase: 2.72 m (107 in)
  • Track: Time
  • 0 - 40 kph: 2.7 s
  • 0 - 60 kph: 4.5 s
  • 0 - 80 kph: 7.0 s
  • 18m slalom: 54.9 kph (34.1 mph)
  • Efficiency: 19 PS per l/100 km
  • 0 - 120 kph: 13.8 s
  • 0 - 140 kph: 19.1 s
  • 100 kph - 0: 38 m (123 ft)
  • Gas mileage: 11.6 l/100 km (20 mpg US / 24 mpg UK)
  • 60 - 100 kph: 5.3 s
  • 80 - 120 kph: 6.8 s
  • Co 2 emissions: 250 - 277 g/km
  • Torque / weight: 227 Nm (168 lb-ft) / t
  • Est. 100 - 140 kph: 10.1 s
  • Autozeitung test track: 1:58.80

Source: https://fastestlaps.com/models/bmw-x5-3-0d


BMW X5

جميع السيارات BMW X5

5

3 مراجعات

منشورات مماثلة

  • شراء

    BMW X5, 2012

    Chassis No.: 5UXZV4C56CL766436 $8,250 | Sold • Odometer: 120,749 miles • Engine: Inline 6-cylinder • Transmission: Automatic • Exterior: Black • Interior: Tan • 3.0L inline 6-cylinder engine • Automat


  • Обзор

    BMW X5 xDrive 50i (F15) specs

    BMW X5 xDrive 50i (F15) specs • Price in US: $69,125 - $85,375 • Car type: SUV • Origin country: Germany • Engine: V8 Turbo • Displacement: 4.4 l (268 ci / 4395 cc) • Power: 452 ps (446 bhp / 332 kw)


  • Обзор

    BMW X5 M50d (F15) specs

    BMW X5 M50d (F15) specs • Price in Europe: €104,250 • Car type: SUV • Introduced: 2016 • Origin country: Germany • Engine: Tri-turbo Inline-6 Diesel • Displacement: 3.0 l (183 ci / 2993 cc) • Power: 3


  • شراء

    BMW X5, 2018

    $27,500 USD | Sold This 2018 BMW X5 is powered by a 3.0-liter TwinPower Turbo inline-6 engine producing 300hp and 300 ft/lbs of torque, paired with an 8-speed automatic transmission and all-wheel driv


  • شراء

    BMW X5 4.4i, 2000

    Location: Carlisle, Pennsylvania $15,000 - $20,000 USD | Not Sold This five-passenger, four-door, all-wheel drive 2000 BMW X5 features front and rear air conditioning with automatic climate control, k


  • Обзор

    BMW X5 M50i (G05) specs

    BMW X5 M50i (G05) specs • Price in Europe: €95,042 - €106,100 • Car type: SUV • Origin country: Germany • Engine: V8 twin turbo • Displacement: 4.4 l (269 ci) • Power: 530 ps (523 bhp / 390 kw) @ 5500


  • Обзор

    BMW X5 xDrive 40i (G05 facelift) specs

    BMW X5 xDrive 40i (G05 facelift) specs • Price in Europe: €90,300 - €104,200 • Car type: SUV • Introduced: 2023 • Origin country: Germany • Engine: Inline 6 turbo Mild Hybrid • Displacement: 3.0 l (18


  • شراء

    BMW X5, 2007

    $17,600 USD | Sold This 2007 BMW X5 is powered by a 3.0-liter 24 valve inline 6-cylinder engine mated to an automatic transmission. The vehicle is loaded with factory options which include, a sunroof,


  • شراء

    BMW X5 xDrive35i, 2012

    Chassis No.: 5UXZV4C50CL986400 • Engine: Inline 6-cylinder • Transmission: Automatic • Exterior: White • Interior: Saddle • Body: SUV • 3.0L/300 HP Inline 6-cylinder engine • 8-speed automatic transmi


  • Обзор

    BMW X5 4.8i E70 specs

    BMW X5 4.8i E70 specs • Price in Europe: €68,700 - €85,038 • Price in US: $55,275 - $63,725 • Car type: SUV • Introduced: 2007 • Origin country: Germany • Engine: V-8, 32-valve • Displacement: 4.8 l (


  • Обзор

    BMW X5 4.8IS E53 specs

    BMW X5 4.8IS E53 specs • Price in US: $70,795 - $72,595 • Car type: SUV • Introduced: 2004 • Origin country: Germany • Engine: V8 • Displacement: 4.8 l (293 ci / 4799 cc) • Power: 360 ps (355 bhp / 26


  • شراء

    BMW X5, 2003

    Chassis No.: 5UXFB33543LH48574 • Exterior: White • Interior: Beige • 4.4L V-8 engine • Automatic transmission • Alpine White with Beige Dakota leather interior • Sports package • Cold weather package


  • My BMW X5 M60i 2025: When power meets elegance

    I am very happy with my new BMW X5! This is a car for successful people who value comfort and quality. The car is very powerful — it has a 4.4-liter engine and 530 horsepower. It accelerates quickly a


  • شراء

    BMW X5 xDrive, 2015

    Chassis No.: 5UXKR0C57F0K62062 $20,900 | Sold • Odometer: 73,273 miles • Engine: Inline 6-cylinder • Transmission: Automatic • Exterior: Space Gray Metallic • Interior: Ivory • 3.0L inline 6-cylinder


  • Обзор

    BMW X5 xDrive 25d (F15 231 PS) specs

    BMW X5 xDrive 25d (F15 231 PS) specs • Car type: SUV • Origin country: Germany • Engine: Inline 4 turbo diesel • Displacement: 2.0 l (122 ci / 1995 cc) • Power: 231 ps (228 bhp / 170 kw) @ 4400 rpm •


  • Обзор

    BMW X5 xDrive 30d (G05 286 & 298 PS) specs

    BMW X5 xDrive 30d (G05 286 & 298 PS) specs • Price in Europe: €72,800 - €102,560 • Car type: SUV • Introduced: 2020 • Origin country: Germany • Engine: Inline 6 biturbo diesel Mild Hybrid • Displaceme